KM-kvalifisering i Florø, 8. februar 2015

Resultat frå laurdag

Kampnr Kampstart Bane Klasse Avdeling/Kamptype     Resultat
1 11:00 1 G14 Avdeling 1 Florø 3 Jølster 2 1 - 2
2 11:00 2 G14 Avdeling 1 Florø 1 Førde 2 2 - 4
3 11:15 1 G14 Avdeling 2 Florø 2 Førde 1 2 - 1
4 11:15 2 G14 Avdeling 2 Tambarskjelvar Dale 2 6 - 0
5 11:30 1 G14 Avdeling 1 Eikefjord Florø 3 4 - 11
6 11:30 2 G14 Avdeling 1 Jølster 2 Florø 1 2 - 3
7 11:45 1 G14 Avdeling 1 Førde 2 Dale 1 5 - 1
8 11:45 2 G14 Avdeling 2 Jølster 1 Florø 2 0 - 3
9 12:00 1 G16 Avdeling 1 Eikefjord Florø 1 1 - 6
10 12:00 2 G16 Avdeling 2 Førde 1 Florø 2 1 - 0
11 12:15 1 G14 Avdeling 1 Dale 1 Florø 3 1 - 4
12 12:15 2 G14 Avdeling 1 Jølster 2 Eikefjord 1 - 2
13 12:30 1 G14 Avdeling 2 Førde 1 Tambarskjelvar 6 - 0
14 12:30 2 G16 Avdeling 1 Førde 2 Høyang 1 0 - 6
15 12:45 1 G16 Avdeling 2 Tambarskjelvar Høyang 2 3 - 3
16 12:45 2 G14 Avdeling 1 Førde 2 Jølster 2 3 - 0
17 13:00 1 G14 Avdeling 1 Dale 1 Florø 1 1 - 6
18 13:00 2 G14 Avdeling 2 Dale 2 Jølster 1 0 - 7
19 13:15 1 G16 Avdeling 1 Høyang 1 Eikefjord 4 - 1
20 13:15 2 G16 Avdeling 2 Florø 2 Tambarskjelvar 4 - 1
21 13:30 1 G14 Avdeling 1 Florø 3 Florø 1 1 - 3
22 13:30 2 G14 Avdeling 1 Førde 2 Eikefjord 3 - 0
23 13:45 1 G14 Avdeling 2 Florø 2 Tambarskjelvar 5 - 1
24 13:45 2 G14 Avdeling 2 Førde 1 Jølster 1 3 - 0
25 14:00 1 G16 Avdeling 1 Florø 1 Førde 2 3 - 2
26 14:00 2 G16 Avdeling 2 Høyang 2 Førde 1 1 - 8
27 14:15 1 G14 Avdeling 1 Eikefjord Dale 1 1 - 8
28 14:15 2 G14 Avdeling 1 Førde 2 Florø 3 5 - 1
29 14:30 1 G14 Avdeling 2 Dale 2 Førde 1 0 - 9
30 14:30 2 G14 Avdeling 2 Jølster 1 Tambarskjelvar 1 - 2
31 14:45 1 G16 Avdeling 2 Førde 1 Tambarskjelvar 4 - 2
32 14:45 2 G16 Avdeling 1 Høyang 1 Florø 1 2 - 0
33 15:00 1 G14 Avdeling 1 Jølster 2 Dale 1 3 - 2
34 15:00 2 G14 Avdeling 2 Dale 2 Florø 2 1 - 11
35 15:15 1 G14 Avdeling 1 Eikefjord Florø 1 1 - 8
36 15:30 1 G16 Avdeling 1 Eikefjord Førde 2 2 - 2
37 15:30 2 G16 Avdeling 2 Høyang 2 Florø 2 1 - 8
38 15:45 1 G14 Semifinale Førde 2 Førde 1 2 - 5
39 15:45 2 G14 Semifinale Florø 2 Florø 1 3 - 4
40 16:00 1 G16 Semifinale Høyang 1 Florø 2 1 - 2
41 16:00 2 G16 Semifinale Førde 1 Florø 1 5 - 1
42 16:15 1 G14 Finale Førde 1 Florø 1 4 - 1
43 16:15 2 G14 Bronsefinale Førde 2 Florø 2 0 - 6
44 16:30 1 G16 Finale Florø 2 Førde 1 5 - 0
45 16:30 2 G16 Bronsefinale Høyang 1 Florø 1 4 - 1
46 16:45 1 G16 Plasseringskamp Førde 2 Tambarskjelvar 5 - 2
47 16:45 2 G16 Plasseringskamp Eikefjord Høyang 2 3 - 0 WO